Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Esordienti (Con 1 Fuori Quota Del 2005) Girone B
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDGPT
1U.S. Serenella A.S.D.1081146212525
2S.I.F. Academy 2006107213873123
3Aurora Fontanella105322071318
4Usd San Paolo Soncino943232171515
5G.S. Doverese Nero104152024-413
6Sergnanese102263119128
7A.S.D. Ricengo102081164-536
8Orsa1999 (Polisportiva S. Alberto)91081251-393