Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Esordienti (Con 1 Fuori Quota Del 2005) Girone B
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDGPT
1S.I.F. Academy 200614102253104332
2U.S. Serenella A.S.D.14102262273532
3Usd San Paolo Soncino1483344261827
4Aurora Fontanella146352516921
5Sergnanese1462657233420
6G.S. Doverese Nero135262827117
7A.S.D. Ricengo1320111180-696
8Orsa1999 (Polisportiva S. Alberto)1410131485-713