Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Eccellenza A

Calendario Andata

1ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A1U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Ac Fma LodiSab 29/09/201815:00Campo Usc San Zeno0 - 0
181A2U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Dom 30/09/201815:00Campo Dell'oratorio0 - 2
181A3U.S.O. RomanengoU.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 29/09/201817:00Campo Dell'oratorio2 - 2
181A4Real San BernardinoUsd San Paolo SoncinoSab 29/09/201816:00Oratorio San Bernardino0 - 1
181A5Laus 07A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 29/09/201815:30Campo San Gualtero1 - 0
2ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A6Ac Fma LodiLaus 07Sab 06/10/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni2 - 1
181A7A.S.D. Pieranica 1970U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 06/10/201815:30Comunale Pieranica1 - 0
181A8U.S. Ticengo 2000U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Lun 08/10/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo4 - 0
181A9Usd San Paolo SoncinoU.S.O. RomanengoSab 06/10/201814:30Campo Comunale2 - 0
181A10A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloReal San BernardinoSab 06/10/201815:00Comunale Egidio Carenini2 - 1
3ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A11Ac Fma LodiA.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 13/10/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni1 - 2
181R12U.S. Ticengo 2000U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Lun 15/10/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo0 - 2
181A13U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Usd San Paolo SoncinoDom 14/10/201815:00Campo Dell'oratorio1 - 0
181A14U.S.O. RomanengoA.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 13/10/201817:00Campo Dell'oratorio4 - 0
181A15Laus 07Real San BernardinoSab 13/10/201815:30Campo San Gualtero1 - 1
4ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R16Laus 07A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 20/10/201815:30Campo San Gualtero2 - 1
181R17Ac Fma LodiU.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 20/10/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni0 - 1
181A18Usd San Paolo SoncinoU.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 20/10/201814:30Campo Comunale1 - 1
181A19A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 20/10/201815:00Comunale Egidio Carenini2 - 2
181A20Real San BernardinoU.S.O. RomanengoSab 20/10/201816:00Oratorio San Bernardino1 - 1
5ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R21U.S. Ticengo 2000A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Lun 29/10/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di RomanengoRinviata
181A22Ac Fma LodiUsd San Paolo SoncinoSab 27/10/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni1 - 2
181A23U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 27/10/201815:00Campo Usc San Zeno2 - 1
181A24U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Real San BernardinoDom 28/10/201815:00Campo Dell'oratorio1 - 4
181A25Laus 07U.S.O. RomanengoSab 27/10/201815:30Campo San Gualtero4 - 1
6ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A26U.S. Ticengo 2000Laus 07Lun 05/11/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo1 - 0
181A27Usd San Paolo SoncinoA.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 03/11/201814:30Campo ComunaleSospesa
181A28A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloAc Fma LodiSab 03/11/201815:00Comunale Egidio Carenini0 - 1
181R29U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Real San BernardinoSab 03/11/201815:00Campo Usc San Zeno0 - 0
181A30U.S.O. RomanengoU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 03/11/201817:00Campo Dell'oratorio4 - 2
7ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A31U.S. Ticengo 2000Usd San Paolo SoncinoLun 12/11/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo0 - 0
181A32A.S.D. Pieranica 1970A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 10/11/201815:30Comunale Pieranica3 - 4
181A33Ac Fma LodiReal San BernardinoSab 10/11/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni3 - 3
181A34U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.U.S.O. RomanengoSab 10/11/201815:00Campo Usc San Zeno7 - 1
181A35Laus 07U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 10/11/201815:30Campo San Gualtero3 - 0
8ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A36Usd San Paolo SoncinoLaus 07Sab 17/11/201814:30Campo Comunale0 - 1
181A37A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloU.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 17/11/201815:00Comunale Egidio Carenini0 - 0
181A38Real San BernardinoA.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 17/11/201816:00Oratorio San Bernardino1 - 2
181A39U.S.O. RomanengoAc Fma LodiSab 17/11/201817:00Campo Dell'oratorio1 - 0
181A40U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Dom 18/11/201815:00Campo Dell'oratorio1 - 2
9ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A41Usd San Paolo SoncinoA.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 24/11/201814:30Campo ComunaleRinviata
181A42U.S. Ticengo 2000Real San BernardinoLun 26/11/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo0 - 3
181A43A.S.D. Pieranica 1970U.S.O. RomanengoSab 24/11/201815:30Comunale Pieranica3 - 2
181A44Ac Fma LodiU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 24/11/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni4 - 0
181A45Laus 07U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 24/11/201815:30Campo San Gualtero1 - 1


Calendario Ritorno

1ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R1Ac Fma LodiU.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 01/12/201815:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni0 - 1
181R2A.S.D. Pieranica 1970U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 01/12/201815:30Comunale Pieranica2 - 1
181R3U.S. Ticengo 2000U.S.O. RomanengoLun 03/12/201821:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo1 - 1
181R4Usd San Paolo SoncinoReal San BernardinoSab 01/12/201814:30Campo Comunale0 - 3
181R5A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloLaus 07Sab 01/12/201815:00Comunale Egidio Carenini3 - 1
2ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R6Laus 07Ac Fma LodiSab 08/12/201815:30Campo San Gualtero2 - 0
181R7U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 08/12/201815:00Campo Usc San Zeno0 - 2
181R8U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99U.S. Ticengo 2000Dom 09/12/201815:00Campo Dell'oratorio1 - 2
181R9U.S.O. RomanengoUsd San Paolo SoncinoSab 08/12/201817:00Campo Dell'oratorio2 - 1
181R10Real San BernardinoA.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 08/12/201816:00Oratorio San Bernardino0 - 2
3ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R11A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Ac Fma LodiSab 15/12/201815:30Comunale Pieranica2 - 0
181A12U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.U.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 15/12/201815:00Campo Usc San Zeno
181R13Usd San Paolo SoncinoU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 15/12/201814:30Campo ComunaleRinviata
181R14A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloU.S.O. RomanengoSab 15/12/201815:00Comunale Egidio Carenini4 - 0
181R15Real San BernardinoLaus 07Sab 15/12/201816:00Oratorio San Bernardino6 - 1
4ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A16A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Laus 07Sab 26/01/201915:30Comunale Pieranica
181A17U.S. Ticengo 2000Ac Fma LodiLun 28/01/201921:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo
181R18U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Usd San Paolo SoncinoSab 26/01/201915:00Campo Usc San Zeno
181R19U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloDom 27/01/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio
181R20U.S.O. RomanengoReal San BernardinoSab 26/01/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio
5ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181A21A.S.D. Pieranica 1970U.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 02/02/201915:30Comunale Pieranica
181R22Usd San Paolo SoncinoAc Fma LodiSab 02/02/201914:30Campo Comunale
181R23A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloU.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 02/02/201915:00Comunale Egidio Carenini
181R24Real San BernardinoU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 02/02/201916:00Oratorio San Bernardino
181R25U.S.O. RomanengoLaus 07Sab 02/02/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio
6ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R26Laus 07U.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 09/02/201915:30Campo San Gualtero
181R27A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Usd San Paolo SoncinoSab 09/02/201915:30Comunale Pieranica
181R28Ac Fma LodiA.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloSab 09/02/201915:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni
181A29Real San BernardinoU.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 09/02/201916:00Oratorio San Bernardino
181R30U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99U.S.O. RomanengoDom 10/02/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio
7ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R31Usd San Paolo SoncinoU.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 16/02/201914:30Campo Comunale
181R32A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloA.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 16/02/201915:00Comunale Egidio Carenini
181R33Real San BernardinoAc Fma LodiSab 16/02/201916:00Oratorio San Bernardino
181R34U.S.O. RomanengoU.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Sab 16/02/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio
181R35U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Laus 07Dom 17/02/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio
8ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R36Laus 07Usd San Paolo SoncinoSab 23/02/201915:30Campo San Gualtero
181R37U.S. Ticengo 2000A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloLun 25/02/201921:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo
181R38A.S.D. Pieranica 1970Real San BernardinoSab 23/02/201915:30Comunale Pieranica
181R39Ac Fma LodiU.S.O. RomanengoSab 23/02/201915:00Comunale Borgo S.Giovanni
181R40U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 23/02/201915:00Campo Usc San Zeno
9ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
181R41A.S.D. S. Stefano Bar ColloUsd San Paolo SoncinoSab 02/03/201915:00Comunale Egidio Carenini
181R42Real San BernardinoU.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 02/03/201916:00Oratorio San Bernardino
181R43U.S.O. RomanengoA.S.D. Pieranica 1970Sab 02/03/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio
181R44U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Ac Fma LodiDom 03/03/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio
181R45U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.Laus 07Sab 02/03/201915:00Campo Usc San Zeno