Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Eccellenza B

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 01/10/201821:00
RiposaDom 30/09/201810:30
RiposaDom 30/09/201810:30
RiposaLun 01/10/201820:30
RiposaLun 01/10/201821:00
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 08/10/201821:00
RiposaLun 08/10/201821:00
RiposaDom 07/10/201810:30
RiposaLun 08/10/201820:30
RiposaDom 07/10/201815:00
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 14/10/201810:00
RiposaLun 15/10/201821:00
RiposaDom 14/10/201810:30
RiposaDom 14/10/201810:30
RiposaLun 15/10/201821:00
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 22/10/201821:00
RiposaDom 21/10/201810:30
RiposaLun 22/10/201820:30
RiposaDom 21/10/201815:00
RiposaDom 21/10/201810:30
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 29/10/201821:00
RiposaDom 28/10/201810:00
RiposaLun 29/10/201821:00
RiposaDom 28/10/201810:30
RiposaLun 29/10/201821:00
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 04/11/201810:30
RiposaLun 05/11/201820:30
RiposaDom 04/11/201815:00
RiposaLun 05/11/201820:30
RiposaDom 04/11/201810:30
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 12/11/201820:30
RiposaLun 12/11/201821:00
RiposaDom 11/11/201810:00
RiposaLun 12/11/201821:00
RiposaLun 12/11/201821:00
8ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 19/11/201820:30
RiposaDom 18/11/201810:30
RiposaLun 19/11/201820:30
RiposaDom 18/11/201810:30
RiposaDom 18/11/201810:30
9ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 26/11/201820:30
RiposaLun 26/11/201821:00
RiposaLun 26/11/201821:00
RiposaDom 25/11/201810:00
RiposaLun 26/11/201821:00

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 02/12/201810:00
RiposaLun 03/12/201821:00
RiposaDom 02/12/201810:30
RiposaLun 03/12/201820:30
RiposaDom 02/12/201815:00
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 09/12/201810:00
RiposaLun 10/12/201821:00
RiposaDom 09/12/201810:30
RiposaDom 09/12/201810:30
RiposaLun 10/12/201821:00
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 17/12/201821:00
RiposaDom 16/12/201810:30
RiposaLun 17/12/201820:30
RiposaDom 16/12/201815:00
RiposaLun 17/12/201821:00
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 28/01/201921:00
RiposaDom 27/01/201910:00
RiposaLun 28/01/201921:00
RiposaDom 27/01/201910:30
RiposaLun 28/01/201921:00
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 03/02/201910:30
RiposaLun 04/02/201920:30
RiposaDom 03/02/201915:00
RiposaLun 04/02/201921:00
RiposaDom 03/02/201910:00
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 11/02/201921:00
RiposaLun 11/02/201921:00
RiposaDom 10/02/201910:00
RiposaLun 11/02/201921:00
RiposaDom 10/02/201910:30
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 17/02/201910:30
RiposaDom 17/02/201915:00
RiposaLun 18/02/201921:00
RiposaDom 17/02/201910:00
RiposaDom 17/02/201910:30
8ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaLun 25/02/201921:00
RiposaDom 24/02/201915:00
RiposaLun 25/02/201921:00
RiposaDom 24/02/201910:00
RiposaLun 25/02/201921:00
9ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
RiposaDom 03/03/201915:00
RiposaDom 03/03/201910:30
RiposaDom 03/03/201910:30
RiposaDom 03/03/201910:30
RiposaLun 04/03/201921:00