Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Eccellenza B

Calendario Andata

1ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A1U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.A.S.D. RoveretoLun 01/10/201821:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182A2Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Dom 30/09/201810:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
182A3Ombriano AuroraPol. Amatori Monte CremascoDom 30/09/201810:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
182A4A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.SergnaneseLun 01/10/201820:30San Luigi
182A5Fidelis San CarloGso BoffaloreseLun 01/10/201821:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
2ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R6Fidelis San CarloA.S.D. RoveretoLun 08/10/201821:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
182A7Cso Offanengo A.S.D.U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Lun 08/10/201821:00Campo 2
182A8Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoGld Cervignano A.S.D.Dom 07/10/201810:30Comunale 1
182A9SergnaneseOmbriano AuroraLun 08/10/201820:30Comunale 2
182A10Gso BoffaloreseA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Dom 07/10/201815:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
3ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A11A.S.D. RoveretoCso Offanengo A.S.D.Dom 14/10/201810:00Comunale
182A12U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoLun 15/10/201821:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182A13Gld Cervignano A.S.D.SergnaneseDom 14/10/201810:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
182A14Ombriano AuroraGso BoffaloreseDom 14/10/201810:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
182A15Fidelis San CarloA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Lun 15/10/201821:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
4ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A16Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Fidelis San CarloLun 22/10/201821:00Campo 2
182A17Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoA.S.D. RoveretoDom 21/10/201810:30Comunale 1
182A18SergnaneseU.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Lun 22/10/201820:30Comunale 2
182A19Gso BoffaloreseGld Cervignano A.S.D.Dom 21/10/201815:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182R20Ombriano AuroraA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Dom 21/10/201810:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
5ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A21Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoLun 29/10/201821:00Campo 2
182A22A.S.D. RoveretoSergnaneseDom 28/10/201810:00Comunale
182A23U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Gso BoffaloreseLun 29/10/201821:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182A24Gld Cervignano A.S.D.A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Dom 28/10/201810:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
182A25Fidelis San CarloOmbriano AuroraLun 29/10/201821:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
6ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A26Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoFidelis San CarloDom 04/11/201810:30Comunale 1
182A27SergnaneseCso Offanengo A.S.D.Lun 05/11/201820:30Comunale 2
182A28Gso BoffaloreseA.S.D. RoveretoDom 04/11/201815:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182A29A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Lun 05/11/201820:30San Luigi
182A30Ombriano AuroraGld Cervignano A.S.D.Dom 04/11/201810:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
7ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R31SergnanesePol. Amatori Monte CremascoLun 12/11/201820:30Comunale 2
182A32Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Gso BoffaloreseLun 12/11/201821:00Campo 2
182A33A.S.D. RoveretoA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Dom 11/11/201810:00Comunale
182A34U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Ombriano AuroraLun 12/11/201821:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182A35Fidelis San CarloGld Cervignano A.S.D.Lun 12/11/201821:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
8ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A36SergnaneseFidelis San CarloLun 19/11/201820:30Comunale 2
182R37Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoGso BoffaloreseDom 18/11/201810:30Comunale 1
182A38A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Lun 19/11/201820:30San Luigi
182A39Ombriano AuroraA.S.D. RoveretoDom 18/11/201810:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
182A40Gld Cervignano A.S.D.U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Dom 18/11/201810:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
9ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A41SergnaneseGso BoffaloreseLun 26/11/201820:30Comunale 2
182R42A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoLun 26/11/201821:00San Luigi
182A43Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Ombriano AuroraLun 26/11/201821:00Campo 2
182A44A.S.D. RoveretoGld Cervignano A.S.D.Dom 25/11/201810:00Comunale
182A45Fidelis San CarloU.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Lun 26/11/201821:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo


Calendario Ritorno

1ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R1A.S.D. RoveretoU.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Dom 02/12/201810:00Comunale
182R2Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Lun 03/12/201821:00Campo 2
182R3Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoOmbriano AuroraDom 02/12/201810:30Comunale 1
182R4SergnaneseA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Lun 03/12/201820:30Comunale 2
182R5Gso BoffaloreseFidelis San CarloDom 02/12/201815:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
2ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A6A.S.D. RoveretoFidelis San CarloDom 09/12/201810:00Comunale
182R7U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Cso Offanengo A.S.D.Lun 10/12/201821:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182R8Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoDom 09/12/201810:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
182R9Ombriano AuroraSergnaneseDom 09/12/201810:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
182R10A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Gso BoffaloreseLun 10/12/201821:00San Luigi
3ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R11Cso Offanengo A.S.D.A.S.D. RoveretoLun 17/12/201821:00Campo 2
182R12Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoU.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Dom 16/12/201810:30Comunale 1
182R13SergnaneseGld Cervignano A.S.D.Lun 17/12/201820:30Comunale 2
182R14Gso BoffaloreseOmbriano AuroraDom 16/12/201815:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182R15A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Fidelis San CarloLun 17/12/201821:00San Luigi
4ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R16Fidelis San CarloCso Offanengo A.S.D.Lun 28/01/201921:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
182R17A.S.D. RoveretoPol. Amatori Monte CremascoDom 27/01/201910:00Comunale
182R18U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.SergnaneseLun 28/01/201921:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182R19Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Gso BoffaloreseDom 27/01/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
182A20A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Ombriano AuroraLun 28/01/201921:00San Luigi
5ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R21Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoCso Offanengo A.S.D.Dom 03/02/201910:30Comunale 1
182R22SergnaneseA.S.D. RoveretoLun 04/02/201920:30Comunale 2
182R23Gso BoffaloreseU.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Dom 03/02/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182R24A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Lun 04/02/201921:00San Luigi
182R25Ombriano AuroraFidelis San CarloDom 03/02/201910:00Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
6ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R26Fidelis San CarloPol. Amatori Monte CremascoLun 11/02/201921:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
182R27Cso Offanengo A.S.D.SergnaneseLun 11/02/201921:00Campo 2
182R28A.S.D. RoveretoGso BoffaloreseDom 10/02/201910:00Comunale
182R29U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Lun 11/02/201921:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
182R30Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Ombriano AuroraDom 10/02/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
7ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182A31Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoSergnaneseDom 17/02/201910:30Comunale 1
182R32Gso BoffaloreseCso Offanengo A.S.D.Dom 17/02/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182R33A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.A.S.D. RoveretoLun 18/02/201921:00San Luigi
182R34Ombriano AuroraU.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Dom 17/02/201910:00Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
182R35Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Fidelis San CarloDom 17/02/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
8ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R36Fidelis San CarloSergnaneseLun 25/02/201921:00Campo Dell' Oratorio di San Carlo
182A37Gso BoffaloresePol. Amatori Monte CremascoDom 24/02/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182R38Cso Offanengo A.S.D.A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Lun 25/02/201921:00Campo 2
182R39A.S.D. RoveretoOmbriano AuroraDom 24/02/201910:00Comunale
182R40U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Lun 25/02/201921:00Comunale Sandro Pertini
9ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
182R41Gso BoffaloreseSergnaneseDom 03/03/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio
182A42Pol. Amatori Monte CremascoA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Dom 03/03/201910:30Comunale 1
182R43Ombriano AuroraCso Offanengo A.S.D.Dom 03/03/201910:30Campo Parrocchiale Ombriano
182R44Gld Cervignano A.S.D.A.S.D. RoveretoDom 03/03/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda
182R45U.S. Excelsior A.S.D.Fidelis San CarloLun 04/03/201921:00Comunale Sandro Pertini