Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Play Off Promozione

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A1A.S.D CamisanoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloVen 01/03/201921:00Comunale Via Trieste 96 26010 Camisano CR
1830A2S.G.B. QuintanoA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 02/03/201915:00Oratorio Quintano 26017 Quintano CR
1830A3Oratorio S. ColombanoPolisportiva FiescoSab 02/03/201915:00Oratorio Don Bosco Via L. Da Vinci 9 20078 San Colombano al Lambro MI
1830A4A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.A.S.D. Sporting BarganoLun 04/03/201920:45Comunale 2 Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A5Atletico Oratorio BagnoloS.G.B. QuintanoMar 23/04/201915:00Campo Bagnolo 1 Via Lodi 26010 Bagnolo Cremasco CR
1830A6A.S.D. Sporting BarganoA.S.D CamisanoLun 11/03/201921:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano Piazza Pio XII - Frazione Bargano 26818 Villanova Del Sillaro LO
1830A7A.S.D. ScannaboysOratorio S. ColombanoSab 09/03/201917:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni Via Dello Sport 26020 Palazzo Pignano CR
1830A8Polisportiva FiescoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 27/04/201914:30Campo Comunale Via Dei Giardini 26010 Fiesco CR
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A9Oratorio S. ColombanoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 16/03/201915:00Oratorio Don Bosco Via L. Da Vinci 9 20078 San Colombano al Lambro MI
1830A10S.G.B. QuintanoA.S.D CamisanoSab 16/03/201915:00Oratorio Quintano 26017 Quintano CR
1830A11A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.A.S.D. ScannaboysLun 18/03/201920:45Comunale 2 Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR
1830A12Polisportiva FiescoA.S.D. Sporting BarganoSab 16/03/201914:30Campo Comunale Via Dei Giardini 26010 Fiesco CR
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A13Atletico Oratorio BagnoloA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 23/03/201915:00Campo Bagnolo 1 Via Lodi 26010 Bagnolo Cremasco CR
1830A14A.S.D CamisanoOratorio S. ColombanoVen 22/03/201921:00Comunale Via Trieste 96 26010 Camisano CR
1830A15S.G.B. QuintanoA.S.D. Sporting BarganoSab 23/03/201915:00Oratorio Quintano 26017 Quintano CR
1830A16A.S.D. ScannaboysPolisportiva FiescoSab 23/03/201917:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni Via Dello Sport 26020 Palazzo Pignano CR
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A17Polisportiva FiescoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 30/03/201914:30Campo Comunale Via Dei Giardini 26010 Fiesco CR
1830A18A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.A.S.D CamisanoLun 01/04/201920:45Comunale 2 Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR
1830A19Oratorio S. ColombanoS.G.B. QuintanoSab 30/03/201915:00Oratorio Don Bosco Via L. Da Vinci 9 20078 San Colombano al Lambro MI
1830A20A.S.D. Sporting BarganoA.S.D. ScannaboysLun 01/04/201921:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano Piazza Pio XII - Frazione Bargano 26818 Villanova Del Sillaro LO
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A21Atletico Oratorio BagnoloA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 06/04/201915:00Campo Bagnolo 1 Via Lodi 26010 Bagnolo Cremasco CR
1830A22A.S.D CamisanoPolisportiva FiescoVen 05/04/201921:00Comunale Via Trieste 96 26010 Camisano CR
1830A23S.G.B. QuintanoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Lun 08/04/201920:45Oratorio Quintano 26017 Quintano CR
1830A24Oratorio S. ColombanoA.S.D. Sporting BarganoSab 06/04/201915:00Oratorio Don Bosco Via L. Da Vinci 9 20078 San Colombano al Lambro MI
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1830A25A.S.D. Sporting BarganoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloLun 15/04/201921:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano Piazza Pio XII - Frazione Bargano 26818 Villanova Del Sillaro LO
1830A26A.S.D. ScannaboysA.S.D CamisanoSab 13/04/201917:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni Via Dello Sport 26020 Palazzo Pignano CR
1830A27Polisportiva FiescoS.G.B. QuintanoSab 13/04/201914:30Campo Comunale Via Dei Giardini 26010 Fiesco CR
1830A28A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Oratorio S. ColombanoLun 15/04/201920:45Comunale 2 Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR