Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Play Out Promozione

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A1U.S. Standard A.S.D.Gruppo Sportivo MisanoVen 01/03/201920:45Campo Pierina
1831A2Werder CremaReal CasalSab 27/04/201915:00Campo Pierina
1831A3S.A.G.I.C. Du PubCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Lun 04/03/201921:00Oratorio Cremosano Via Della Bassa 26010 Cremosano CR
1831A4Dinamo CremaU.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 02/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano Via Dell'incastrone 5 26010 Casaletto Ceredano CR
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A5Gruppo Sportivo MisanoWerder CremaSab 09/03/201915:30Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Aldo Moro, 1 24040 Misano Gera D'adda BG
1831A6U.S.C. CrespiaticaU.S. Standard A.S.D.Lun 11/03/201921:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Dei Marzi Sn 26835 Crespiatica LO
1831A7Real CasalS.A.G.I.C. Du PubSab 09/03/201915:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio Via Molino 2 26010 Casaletto Vaprio CR
1831A8Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Dinamo CremaSab 09/03/201915:00Oratorio Izano Via Manzoni 26013 Izano CR
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A9S.A.G.I.C. Du PubGruppo Sportivo MisanoLun 18/03/201921:00Oratorio Cremosano Via Della Bassa 26010 Cremosano CR
1831A10Werder CremaU.S. Standard A.S.D.Sab 16/03/201915:00Campo Pierina
1831A11Dinamo CremaReal CasalSab 16/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano Via Dell'incastrone 5 26010 Casaletto Ceredano CR
1831A12Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.U.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 16/03/201915:00Oratorio Izano Via Manzoni 26013 Izano CR
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A13Gruppo Sportivo MisanoDinamo CremaSab 23/03/201915:30Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Aldo Moro, 1 24040 Misano Gera D'adda BG
1831A14U.S. Standard A.S.D.S.A.G.I.C. Du PubVen 22/03/201920:45Campo Pierina
1831A15U.S.C. CrespiaticaWerder CremaLun 25/03/201921,00Oratorio Crespiatica Via Dei Marzi Sn 26835 Crespiatica LO
1831A16Real CasalCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 23/03/201915:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio Via Molino 2 26010 Casaletto Vaprio CR
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A17Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Gruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 30/03/201915:00Oratorio Izano Via Manzoni 26013 Izano CR
1831A18Dinamo CremaU.S. Standard A.S.D.Sab 30/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano Via Dell'incastrone 5 26010 Casaletto Ceredano CR
1831A19S.A.G.I.C. Du PubWerder CremaLun 01/04/201921:00Oratorio Cremosano Via Della Bassa 26010 Cremosano CR
1831A20U.S.C. CrespiaticaReal CasalLun 01/04/201921:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Dei Marzi Sn 26835 Crespiatica LO
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A21Gruppo Sportivo MisanoReal CasalSab 06/04/201915:30Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Aldo Moro, 1 24040 Misano Gera D'adda BG
1831A22U.S. Standard A.S.D.Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Ven 05/04/201920:45Campo Pierina
1831A23Werder CremaDinamo CremaSab 06/04/201915:00Campo Pierina
1831A24S.A.G.I.C. Du PubU.S.C. CrespiaticaLun 08/04/201921:00Oratorio Cremosano Via Della Bassa 26010 Cremosano CR
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1831A25U.S.C. CrespiaticaGruppo Sportivo MisanoLun 15/04/201921:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Dei Marzi Sn 26835 Crespiatica LO
1831A26Real CasalU.S. Standard A.S.D.Sab 13/04/201915:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio Via Molino 2 26010 Casaletto Vaprio CR
1831A27Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Werder CremaSab 13/04/201915:00Oratorio Izano Via Manzoni 26013 Izano CR
1831A28Dinamo CremaS.A.G.I.C. Du PubSab 13/04/201915:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano Via Dell'incastrone 5 26010 Casaletto Ceredano CR