Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Play Out Eccellenza A

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A2U.S.O. RomanengoA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Sab 16/03/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Vezzoli 20 26014 Romanengo CR
1836A3A.S.D. RicengoA.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoSab 16/03/201916:00Campo Comunale di Ricengo Via alla Chiesa, 5 26010 Ricengo CR
1836A4Gld Cervignano A.S.D.A.S.O. Cerro al LambroDom 17/03/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda Piazzale Malgeri 20090 Cavenago D'adda LO
U.S. Ticengo 2000Riposa
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A6A.S.O. Cerro al LambroU.S. Ticengo 2000Lun 25/03/201921:15Centro Sportivo Via Iv Novembre, Riozzo di Cerro al Lambro 20070 Cerro al Lambro MI
1836A7A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.A.S.D. RicengoLun 25/03/201920:30San Luigi Via Bottesini, 4 26013 Crema CR
1836A8A.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoGld Cervignano A.S.D.Sab 23/03/201915:00Pierina di Crema
U.S.O. RomanengoRiposa
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A10U.S.O. RomanengoU.S. Ticengo 2000Sab 30/03/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Vezzoli 20 26014 Romanengo CR
1836A11Gld Cervignano A.S.D.A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Dom 31/03/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda Piazzale Malgeri 20090 Cavenago D'adda LO
1836A12A.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoA.S.O. Cerro al LambroSab 30/03/201915:00Pierina di Crema
A.S.D. RicengoRiposa
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A14U.S. Ticengo 2000A.S.D. RicengoLun 08/04/201921:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo Via Maffezzoni 55 26014 Salvirola CR
1836A15U.S.O. RomanengoA.S.O. Cerro al LambroSab 06/04/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Vezzoli 20 26014 Romanengo CR
1836A16A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.A.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoLun 08/04/201920:30San Luigi Via Bottesini, 4 26013 Crema CR
Gld Cervignano A.S.D.Riposa
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A18Gld Cervignano A.S.D.U.S. Ticengo 2000Dom 14/04/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda Piazzale Malgeri 20090 Cavenago D'adda LO
1836A19A.S.D. RicengoU.S.O. RomanengoSab 13/04/201916:00Campo Comunale di Ricengo Via alla Chiesa, 5 26010 Ricengo CR
1836A20A.S.O. Cerro al LambroA.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Lun 15/04/201921:15Centro Sportivo Via Iv Novembre, Riozzo di Cerro al Lambro 20070 Cerro al Lambro MI
A.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoRiposa
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A22U.S. Ticengo 2000A.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoLun 29/04/201921:00Comunale Sintetico di Romanengo Via Maffezzoni 55 26014 Salvirola CR
1836A23U.S.O. RomanengoGld Cervignano A.S.D.Sab 27/04/201917:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Vezzoli 20 26014 Romanengo CR
1836A24A.S.D. RicengoA.S.O. Cerro al LambroSab 27/04/201916:00Campo Comunale di Ricengo Via alla Chiesa, 5 26010 Ricengo CR
A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.Riposa
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1836A26A.C. Crema 1908 A.S.D.U.S. Ticengo 2000Lun 06/05/201920:30San Luigi Via Bottesini, 4 26013 Crema CR
1836A27U.S.O. RomanengoA.S.D. Pol. CastelnuovoMar 07/05/201921:00Oratorio Romanengo Via Vezzoli 20 26014 Romanengo CR
1836A28Gld Cervignano A.S.D.A.S.D. RicengoDom 05/05/201910:30Stadio Comunale Cavenago D'adda Piazzale Malgeri 20090 Cavenago D'adda LO
A.S.O. Cerro al LambroRiposa