Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Play Out Eccellenza B

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A1SergnaneseA.S.D. Sporting ChieveLun 18/03/201920:30Comunale 2 Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR
1837A2U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99A.S.D. RoveretoDom 17/03/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Cà Noa N, 6 26017 Trescore Cremasco CR
1837A3Usd San Paolo SoncinoOratorio San LuigiSab 16/03/201914:30Campo Comunale Via Pistoia 3 26029 Soncino CR
Gso BoffaloreseRiposa
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A5A.S.D. Sporting ChieveU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Sab 23/03/201914:30Campo Comunale di Chieve Via Del Guado 26010 Chieve CR
1837A6Oratorio San LuigiGso BoffaloreseLun 25/03/201920:45Comunale di Agnadello Via Edoardo Bosio 10 26020 Agnadello CR
1837A7A.S.D. RoveretoUsd San Paolo SoncinoDom 24/03/201910:00Comunale Via Manzoni, 1 26010 Credera Rubbiano CR
SergnaneseRiposa
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A9Usd San Paolo SoncinoA.S.D. Sporting ChieveSab 30/03/201914:30Campo Comunale Via Pistoia 3 26029 Soncino CR
1837A10U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99SergnaneseDom 31/03/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Cà Noa N, 6 26017 Trescore Cremasco CR
1837A11Gso BoffaloreseA.S.D. RoveretoDom 31/03/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio Piazza Della Chiesa 1 26811 Boffalora D'adda LO
Oratorio San LuigiRiposa
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A13A.S.D. Sporting ChieveGso BoffaloreseSab 06/04/201914:30Campo Comunale di Chieve Via Del Guado 26010 Chieve CR
1837A14SergnaneseUsd San Paolo SoncinoLun 08/04/201920:30Comunale 2 Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR
1837A15A.S.D. RoveretoOratorio San LuigiDom 07/04/201910:00Comunale Via Manzoni, 1 26010 Credera Rubbiano CR
U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Riposa
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A17Oratorio San LuigiA.S.D. Sporting ChieveLun 15/04/201920:45Comunale di Agnadello Via Edoardo Bosio 10 26020 Agnadello CR
1837A18Gso BoffaloreseSergnaneseDom 14/04/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio Piazza Della Chiesa 1 26811 Boffalora D'adda LO
1837A19Usd San Paolo SoncinoU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Dom 14/04/201915:00Campo Comunale Via Pistoia 3 26029 Soncino CR
A.S.D. RoveretoRiposa
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A21A.S.D. Sporting ChieveA.S.D. RoveretoDom 28/04/201910:30Campo Comunale di Credera Via Del Guado 26010 Chieve CR
1837A22SergnaneseOratorio San LuigiLun 29/04/201920:30Comunale 2 Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR
1837A23U.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Gso BoffaloreseDom 28/04/201915:00Campo Dell'oratorio Via Cà Noa N, 6 26017 Trescore Cremasco CR
Usd San Paolo SoncinoRiposa
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1837A25A.S.D. RoveretoSergnaneseDom 05/05/201910:00Comunale Via Manzoni, 1 26010 Credera Rubbiano CR
1837A26Oratorio San LuigiU.S. Oratorio Trescore ’99Mer 08/05/201921:00Comunale di Agnadello Via Edoardo Bosio 10 26020 Agnadello CR
1837A27Gso BoffaloreseUsd San Paolo SoncinoDom 05/05/201915:00Campo Sportivo Oratorio Piazza Della Chiesa 1 26811 Boffalora D'adda LO
A.S.D. Sporting ChieveRiposa