Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Promozione A

Calendario Andata

1ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A1Werder CremaReal CasalSab 29/09/201815:00Pierina di Crema
184A2Atletico Oratorio BagnoloGruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 29/09/201815:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184A3S.G.B. QuintanoPolisportiva FiescoSab 29/09/201815:00Oratorio Quintano
184A4A.S.D. ScannaboysCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 29/09/201817:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni
2ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A5Real CasalAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 06/10/201815:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184A6Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Werder CremaSab 06/10/201815:00Oratorio Izano
184A7Gruppo Sportivo MisanoS.G.B. QuintanoSab 06/10/201815:30Centro Sportivo Comunale
184A8Polisportiva FiescoA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 06/10/201814:30Campo Comunale
3ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A9S.G.B. QuintanoReal CasalSab 13/10/201815:00Oratorio Quintano
184A10Atletico Oratorio BagnoloWerder CremaSab 13/10/201815:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184A11A.S.D. ScannaboysGruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 13/10/201817:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni
184A12Polisportiva FiescoCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 13/10/201814:30Campo Comunale
4ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A13Real CasalA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 20/10/201815:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184A14Werder CremaS.G.B. QuintanoSab 20/10/201815:00Pierina di Crema
184A15Atletico Oratorio BagnoloCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 20/10/201815:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184R16Polisportiva FiescoGruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 20/10/201814:30Campo Comunale
5ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A17Polisportiva FiescoReal CasalSab 27/10/201814:30Campo Comunale
184A18A.S.D. ScannaboysWerder CremaSab 27/10/201817:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni
184A19S.G.B. QuintanoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 27/10/201815:00Oratorio Quintano
184A20Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Gruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 27/10/201815:00Oratorio Izano
6ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A21Real CasalGruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 03/11/201815:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184A22Werder CremaPolisportiva FiescoSab 03/11/201815:00Pierina di Crema
184A23Atletico Oratorio BagnoloA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 03/11/201815:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184A24S.G.B. QuintanoCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 03/11/201815:00Oratorio Quintano
7ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184A25Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Real CasalSab 10/11/201815:00Oratorio Izano
184A26Gruppo Sportivo MisanoWerder CremaSab 10/11/201815:30Centro Sportivo Comunale
184A27Polisportiva FiescoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 10/11/201814:30Campo Comunale
184A28A.S.D. ScannaboysS.G.B. QuintanoSab 10/11/201817:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni


Calendario Ritorno

1ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R1Real CasalWerder CremaSab 17/11/201815:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184R2Gruppo Sportivo MisanoAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 17/11/201815:30Centro Sportivo Comunale
184R3Polisportiva FiescoS.G.B. QuintanoSab 17/11/201814:30Campo Comunale
184R4Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.A.S.D. ScannaboysSab 17/11/201815:00Oratorio Izano
2ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R5Atletico Oratorio BagnoloReal CasalSab 24/11/201815:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184R6Werder CremaCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 24/11/201814:00Pierina di Crema
184R7S.G.B. QuintanoGruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 24/11/201815:00Oratorio Quintano
184R8A.S.D. ScannaboysPolisportiva FiescoSab 24/11/201817:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni
3ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R9Real CasalS.G.B. QuintanoSab 01/12/201815:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184R10Werder CremaAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 01/12/201815:45Pierina di Crema
184R11Gruppo Sportivo MisanoA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 01/12/201815:30Centro Sportivo Comunale
184R12Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Polisportiva FiescoSab 01/12/201815:00Oratorio Izano
4ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R13A.S.D. ScannaboysReal CasalSab 08/12/201817:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni
184R14S.G.B. QuintanoWerder CremaSab 08/12/201815:00Oratorio Quintano
184R15Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Atletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 08/12/201815:00Oratorio Izano
184A16Gruppo Sportivo MisanoPolisportiva FiescoSab 08/12/201815:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
5ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R17Real CasalPolisportiva FiescoSab 15/12/201815:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184R18Werder CremaA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 15/12/201815:00Pierina di Crema
184R19Atletico Oratorio BagnoloS.G.B. QuintanoSab 15/12/201815:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184R20Gruppo Sportivo MisanoCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 15/12/201814:30Centro Sportivo Comunale
6ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R21Gruppo Sportivo MisanoReal CasalSab 09/02/201915:30Centro Sportivo Comunale
184R22Polisportiva FiescoWerder CremaSab 09/02/201914:30Campo Comunale
184R23A.S.D. ScannaboysAtletico Oratorio BagnoloSab 09/02/201917:00Campo Sportivo Italo Sangiovanni
184R24Calcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.S.G.B. QuintanoSab 09/02/201915:00Oratorio Izano
7ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
184R25Real CasalCalcio Amatoriale Baby Garden A.S.D.Sab 16/02/201915:00Comunale di Casaletto Vaprio
184R26Werder CremaGruppo Sportivo MisanoSab 16/02/201915:00Pierina di Crema
184R27Atletico Oratorio BagnoloPolisportiva FiescoSab 16/02/201915:00Campo Bagnolo 1
184R28S.G.B. QuintanoA.S.D. ScannaboysSab 16/02/201915:00Oratorio Quintano