Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Open Girone Promozione B

Calendario Andata

1ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A1Oratorio S. ColombanoDinamo CremaSab 29/09/201815:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185R2U.S. Standard A.S.D.A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Ven 28/09/201820:45Campo Pierina
185A3U.S.C. CrespiaticaA.S.D CamisanoLun 01/10/201821:00Campo Parrocchiale
185A4S.A.G.I.C. Du PubA.S.D. Sporting BarganoLun 01/10/201821:00Oratorio
2ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A5Dinamo CremaA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 06/10/201816:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185A6A.S.D. Sporting BarganoOratorio S. ColombanoLun 08/10/201821:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
185A7U.S. Standard A.S.D.U.S.C. CrespiaticaVen 05/10/201820:45Campo Pierina
185A8A.S.D CamisanoS.A.G.I.C. Du PubSab 06/10/201816:00Comunale
3ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A9U.S.C. CrespiaticaDinamo CremaLun 15/10/201821:00Campo Parrocchiale
185R10Oratorio S. ColombanoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 13/10/201815:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185A11S.A.G.I.C. Du PubU.S. Standard A.S.D.Lun 15/10/201821:00Oratorio
185A12A.S.D CamisanoA.S.D. Sporting BarganoSab 13/10/201816:00Comunale
4ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A13Dinamo CremaS.A.G.I.C. Du PubSab 20/10/201816:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185A14Oratorio S. ColombanoU.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 20/10/201817:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185A15A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.A.S.D. Sporting BarganoLun 22/10/201820:45Comunale 2
185A16U.S. Standard A.S.D.A.S.D CamisanoVen 19/10/201820:45Campo Pierina
5ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A17A.S.D CamisanoDinamo CremaSab 27/10/201816:00Comunale
185A18S.A.G.I.C. Du PubOratorio S. ColombanoLun 29/10/201821:00Oratorio
185A19U.S.C. CrespiaticaA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Lun 29/10/201821:00Campo Parrocchiale
185A20A.S.D. Sporting BarganoU.S. Standard A.S.D.Lun 29/10/201821:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
6ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A21Dinamo CremaU.S. Standard A.S.D.Sab 03/11/201815:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185A22Oratorio S. ColombanoA.S.D CamisanoSab 03/11/201815:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185A23A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.S.A.G.I.C. Du PubLun 05/11/201820:45Comunale 2
185A24U.S.C. CrespiaticaA.S.D. Sporting BarganoLun 05/11/201821:00Campo Parrocchiale
7ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185A25A.S.D. Sporting BarganoDinamo CremaLun 12/11/201821:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
185A26U.S. Standard A.S.D.Oratorio S. ColombanoVen 09/11/201820:45Campo Pierina
185A27A.S.D CamisanoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 10/11/201816:00Comunale
185A28S.A.G.I.C. Du PubU.S.C. CrespiaticaLun 12/11/201821:00Oratorio


Calendario Ritorno

1ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R1Dinamo CremaOratorio S. ColombanoSab 17/11/201815:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185A2A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.U.S. Standard A.S.D.Lun 19/11/201820:45Comunale 2
185R3A.S.D CamisanoU.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 17/11/201816:00Comunale
185R4A.S.D. Sporting BarganoS.A.G.I.C. Du PubLun 19/11/201821:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
2ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R5A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Dinamo CremaLun 26/11/201820:45Comunale 2
185R6Oratorio S. ColombanoA.S.D. Sporting BarganoSab 24/11/201815:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185R7U.S.C. CrespiaticaU.S. Standard A.S.D.Lun 26/11/201821:00Campo Parrocchiale
185R8S.A.G.I.C. Du PubA.S.D CamisanoLun 26/11/201821:00Oratorio
3ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R9Dinamo CremaU.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 01/12/201815:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185A10A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Oratorio S. ColombanoLun 03/12/201820:45Comunale 2
185R11U.S. Standard A.S.D.S.A.G.I.C. Du PubVen 30/11/201820:45Campo Pierina
185R12A.S.D. Sporting BarganoA.S.D CamisanoLun 03/12/201821:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
4ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R13S.A.G.I.C. Du PubDinamo CremaLun 10/12/201821:00Oratorio
185R14U.S.C. CrespiaticaOratorio S. ColombanoLun 10/12/201821:00Campo Parrocchiale
185R15A.S.D. Sporting BarganoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Lun 10/12/201821:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
185R16A.S.D CamisanoU.S. Standard A.S.D.Sab 08/12/201816:00Comunale
5ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R17Dinamo CremaA.S.D CamisanoSab 15/12/201815:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185R18Oratorio S. ColombanoS.A.G.I.C. Du PubSab 15/12/201815:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185R19A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.U.S.C. CrespiaticaLun 17/12/201820:45Comunale 2
185R20U.S. Standard A.S.D.A.S.D. Sporting BarganoVen 14/12/201820:45Campo Pierina
6ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R21U.S. Standard A.S.D.Dinamo CremaVen 08/02/201920:30Campo Pierina
185R22A.S.D CamisanoOratorio S. ColombanoSab 09/02/201916:00Comunale
185R23S.A.G.I.C. Du PubA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Lun 11/02/201921:00Oratorio
185R24A.S.D. Sporting BarganoU.S.C. CrespiaticaLun 11/02/201921:00Campo Sportivo Parrochiale Bargano
7ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
185R25Dinamo CremaA.S.D. Sporting BarganoSab 16/02/201915:00Centro Sportivo Casaletto Ceredano
185R26Oratorio S. ColombanoU.S. Standard A.S.D.Sab 16/02/201915:00Oratorio Don Bosco
185R27A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.A.S.D CamisanoLun 18/02/201920:45Comunale 2
185R28U.S.C. CrespiaticaS.A.G.I.C. Du PubLun 18/02/201921:00Campo Parrocchiale