Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Mignon Mini Primaverile Girone A

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A1Gso BoffaloreseAccademia PergoletteseSab 23/02/201914:30Campo Sportivo Oratorio Via Umberto I, 8 26811 Boffalora D'adda LO
1813A2Polisportiva S. AlbertoAlbacremaSab 23/02/201915:00Campo E.Mondonico Oratorio S.Alberto 26027 Rivolta D'adda CR
1813A3Sif AcademyPol Monte CremascoSab 23/02/201915:30Comunale Salvirola Via De Gasperi 26010 Salvirola CR
1813A4Pol. CastelnuovoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 23/02/201914:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR10 - 1
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A5Accademia PergolettesePolisportiva S. AlbertoSab 02/03/201910:30C.S. Aldo Bertolotti Crema, Via Serio 26013 Crema CR
1813A6A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Gso BoffaloreseSab 02/03/201910:30Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR
1813A7AlbacremaSif AcademySab 02/03/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR8 - 2
1813A8Pol Monte CremascoPol. CastelnuovoSab 02/03/201914:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A9Sif AcademyAccademia PergoletteseSab 09/03/201915:30Comunale Salvirola Via De Gasperi 26010 Salvirola CR
1813A10Polisportiva S. AlbertoGso BoffaloreseSab 09/03/201915:00Campo E.Mondonico Oratorio S.Alberto 26027 Rivolta D'adda CR2 - 1
1813A11Pol. CastelnuovoAlbacremaSab 09/03/201914:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR13 - 1
1813A12Pol Monte CremascoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 09/03/201914:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR7 - 6
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A13Accademia PergolettesePol. CastelnuovoSab 16/03/201910:30C.S. Aldo Bertolotti Crema, Via Serio 26013 Crema CR
1813A14Gso BoffaloreseSif AcademySab 16/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo Oratorio Via Umberto I, 8 26811 Boffalora D'adda LO0 - 10
1813A15Polisportiva S. AlbertoA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 16/03/201915:00Campo E.Mondonico Oratorio S.Alberto 26027 Rivolta D'adda CR2 - 6
1813A16AlbacremaPol Monte CremascoSab 16/03/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR2 - 2
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A17Pol Monte CremascoAccademia PergoletteseSab 23/03/201914:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR2 - 10
1813A18Pol. CastelnuovoGso BoffaloreseSab 23/03/201914:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR11 - 1
1813A19Sif AcademyPolisportiva S. AlbertoSab 23/03/201915:30Comunale Salvirola Via De Gasperi 26010 Salvirola CR
1813A20A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.AlbacremaSab 23/03/201910:30Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR7 - 9
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A21Accademia PergoletteseAlbacremaSab 30/03/201910:30C.S. Aldo Bertolotti Crema, Via Serio 26013 Crema CR14 - 3
1813A22Gso BoffaloresePol Monte CremascoSab 30/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo Oratorio Via Umberto I, 8 26811 Boffalora D'adda LO0 - 11
1813A23Polisportiva S. AlbertoPol. CastelnuovoSab 30/03/201915:00Campo E.Mondonico Oratorio S.Alberto 26027 Rivolta D'adda CR
1813A24Sif AcademyA.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Sab 30/03/201915:30Comunale Salvirola Via De Gasperi 26010 Salvirola CR6 - 7
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1813A25A.C. Ripaltese A.S.D.Accademia PergoletteseSab 06/04/201910:30Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR2 - 10
1813A26AlbacremaGso BoffaloreseSab 06/04/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR6 - 2
1813A27Pol Monte CremascoPolisportiva S. AlbertoSab 06/04/201914:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR6 - 2
1813A28Pol. CastelnuovoSif AcademySab 06/04/201914:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR13 - 4