Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Mignon Puri Girone A
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDGPT
1Pol. Castelnuovo871051173422
2A.C. Ripaltese950454371715
3U.S. Standard842232211114
4G.S.O. Sergnano93423430413
5Iuvenes Capergnanica83142332-910
6S.I.F. Academy9306453789
7Or. Sabbioni Giallo90271479-652