Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Mignon Puri Girone A

Calendario Andata

1ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A1Iuvenes CapergnanicaG.S.O. SergnanoSab 29/09/201814:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
1812A2S.I.F. AcademyA.C. RipalteseSab 29/09/201814:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera)
1812A3Or. Sabbioni GialloU.S. StandardSab 29/09/201815:00Campo Parrocchiale
Pol. CastelnuovoRiposa
2ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A5G.S.O. SergnanoS.I.F. AcademyDom 07/10/201815:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812A6U.S. StandardPol. CastelnuovoSab 06/10/201816:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema
1812A7A.C. RipalteseOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 06/10/201810:45Centro Sportivo Comunale
Iuvenes CapergnanicaRiposa
3ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R9G.S.O. SergnanoOr. Sabbioni GialloDom 14/10/201815:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812A10S.I.F. AcademyIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 13/10/201814:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera)
1812A11Pol. CastelnuovoA.C. RipalteseSab 13/10/201815:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico
U.S. StandardRiposa
4ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A13G.S.O. SergnanoPol. CastelnuovoDom 21/10/201815:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812A14Iuvenes CapergnanicaOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 20/10/201814:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
1812A15A.C. RipalteseU.S. StandardSab 20/10/201810:45Centro Sportivo Comunale
S.I.F. AcademyRiposa
5ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A17U.S. StandardG.S.O. SergnanoSab 27/10/201816:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema
1812A18Pol. CastelnuovoIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 27/10/201815:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico
1812A19Or. Sabbioni GialloS.I.F. AcademySab 27/10/201815:00Campo Parrocchiale
A.C. RipalteseRiposa
6ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A21G.S.O. SergnanoA.C. RipalteseDom 04/11/201815:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812A22Iuvenes CapergnanicaU.S. StandardSab 03/11/201814:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
1812A23S.I.F. AcademyPol. CastelnuovoSab 03/11/201814:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera)
Or. Sabbioni GialloRiposa
7ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A25A.C. RipalteseIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 10/11/201810:45Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812A26U.S. StandardS.I.F. AcademySab 10/11/201816:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema
1812A27Pol. CastelnuovoOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 10/11/201815:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico
G.S.O. SergnanoRiposa


Calendario Ritorno

1ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R1G.S.O. SergnanoIuvenes CapergnanicaDom 18/11/201815:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812R2A.C. RipalteseS.I.F. AcademySab 17/11/201810:45Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812R3U.S. StandardOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 17/11/201816:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema
Pol. CastelnuovoRiposa
2ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R5S.I.F. AcademyG.S.O. SergnanoSab 24/11/201814:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera)
1812R6Pol. CastelnuovoU.S. StandardSab 24/11/201815:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico
1812R7Or. Sabbioni GialloA.C. RipalteseSab 24/11/201815:00Campo Parrocchiale
Iuvenes CapergnanicaRiposa
3ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812A9Or. Sabbioni GialloG.S.O. SergnanoSab 01/12/201815:00Campo Parrocchiale
1812R10Iuvenes CapergnanicaS.I.F. AcademySab 01/12/201814:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
1812R11A.C. RipaltesePol. CastelnuovoSab 01/12/201810:45Centro Sportivo Comunale
U.S. StandardRiposa
4ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R13Pol. CastelnuovoG.S.O. SergnanoSab 23/02/201915:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico
1812R14Or. Sabbioni GialloIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 23/02/201915:00Campo Parrocchiale
1812R15U.S. StandardA.C. RipalteseSab 23/02/201916:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema
S.I.F. AcademyRiposa
5ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R17G.S.O. SergnanoU.S. StandardDom 03/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812R18Iuvenes CapergnanicaPol. CastelnuovoSab 02/03/201914:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
1812R19S.I.F. AcademyOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 02/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera)
A.C. RipalteseRiposa
6ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R21A.C. RipalteseG.S.O. SergnanoSab 09/03/201910:45Centro Sportivo Comunale
1812R22U.S. StandardIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 09/03/201916:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema
1812R23Pol. CastelnuovoS.I.F. AcademySab 09/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico
Or. Sabbioni GialloRiposa
7ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampo
1812R25Iuvenes CapergnanicaA.C. RipalteseSab 16/03/201914:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
1812R26S.I.F. AcademyU.S. StandardSab 16/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera)
1812R27Or. Sabbioni GialloPol. CastelnuovoSab 16/03/201915:00Campo Parrocchiale
G.S.O. SergnanoRiposa