Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Mignon Puri Primaverile Girone A

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A1A.C. RipalteseIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 23/02/201910:45Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR13 - 0
1812A3Or. Sabbioni GialloU.S. StandardSab 23/02/201915:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR0 - 7
1812A4Pol. CastelnuovoA.S.D. Trescore 1970Sab 23/02/201915:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR7 - 0
S.I.F. AcademyRiposa
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A5Iuvenes CapergnanicaS.I.F. AcademySab 02/03/201914:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco Via San Martino 20 26010 Capergnanica CR0 - 5
1812A6A.S.D. Trescore 1970A.C. RipalteseSab 02/03/201910:15Campo Comunale Via De Gasperi 36 26017 Trescore Cremasco CR1 - 9
1812A8U.S. StandardPol. CastelnuovoSab 02/03/201916:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema Via Lago Gerundo, 45 26013 Crema CR1 - 6
Or. Sabbioni GialloRiposa
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A9Or. Sabbioni GialloIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 09/03/201915:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR1 - 8
1812A10S.I.F. AcademyA.C. RipalteseSab 09/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera) Via Roma 26010 Salvirola CR3 - 2
1812A12U.S. StandardA.S.D. Trescore 1970Sab 09/03/201916:00Campo Comunale Trescore Via Lago Gerundo, 45 26013 Crema CR12 - 0
Pol. CastelnuovoRiposa
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A13Iuvenes CapergnanicaPol. CastelnuovoSab 16/03/201914:45Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco Via San Martino 20 26010 Capergnanica CR1 - 5
1812A14A.C. RipalteseOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 16/03/201910:45Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR6 - 1
1812A15S.I.F. AcademyA.S.D. Trescore 1970Sab 16/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera) Via Roma 26010 Salvirola CR11 - 0
U.S. StandardRiposa
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A17U.S. StandardIuvenes CapergnanicaSab 23/03/201916:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema Via Lago Gerundo, 45 26013 Crema CR2 - 0
1812A18Pol. CastelnuovoA.C. RipalteseSab 23/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR10 - 3
1812A19Or. Sabbioni GialloS.I.F. AcademySab 23/03/201915:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR0 - 6
A.S.D. Trescore 1970Riposa
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A22A.C. RipalteseU.S. StandardSab 30/03/201910:45Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Xxiv Maggio 26010 Ripalta Cremasca CR5 - 1
1812A23S.I.F. AcademyPol. CastelnuovoSab 30/03/201914:30Campo Sportivo (Bombonera) Via Roma 26010 Salvirola CR2 - 4
1812A24Or. Sabbioni GialloA.S.D. Trescore 1970Sab 30/03/201915:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR7 - 1
Iuvenes CapergnanicaRiposa
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1812A25A.S.D. Trescore 1970Iuvenes CapergnanicaSab 06/04/201910:15Campo Comunale Via De Gasperi 36 26017 Trescore Cremasco CR3 - 12
1812A27U.S. StandardS.I.F. AcademySab 06/04/201916:00Campo Oratorio San Carlo Crema Via Lago Gerundo, 45 26013 Crema CR2 - 1
1812A28Pol. CastelnuovoOr. Sabbioni GialloSab 06/04/201915:00Centro Sportivo Don Franco Mandonico Via Zambellini Sn 26013 Crema CR13 - 0
A.C. RipalteseRiposa