Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Mignon Puri Primaverile Girone B

Calendario

1ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A1U.S. CapralbesePalazzo PignanoSab 23/02/201915:00Campo Oratorio Via Caravaggio, 10 26010 Capralba CR1 - 4
1815A2AlbacremaG.S. DovereseSab 23/02/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR4 - 1
1815A3Or. Sabbioni RossoPol.Monte Crem.Sab 23/02/201916:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR0 - 5
1815A4G.S.O. SergnanoU.S.C. CrespiaticaDom 24/02/201915:00Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR
2ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A5Palazzo PignanoAlbacremaSab 02/03/201915:00Campo Comunale 2 Via Donizetti 23 26020 Palazzo Pignano CR7 - 2
1815A6U.S.C. CrespiaticaU.S. CapralbeseSab 02/03/201914:30Campo Parrocchiale Via Dei Marzi 26835 Crespiatica LO2 - 8
1815A7G.S. DovereseOr. Sabbioni RossoSab 02/03/201914:00Comunale Felice Arpini Via Europa, 38 26010 Dovera CR5 - 1
1815A8Pol.Monte Crem.G.S.O. SergnanoSab 02/03/201915:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR1 - 4
3ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A9Or. Sabbioni RossoPalazzo PignanoSab 09/03/201916:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR2 - 3
1815A10AlbacremaU.S. CapralbeseSab 09/03/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR6 - 2
1815A11G.S.O. SergnanoG.S. DovereseDom 10/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR8 - 0
1815A12Pol.Monte Crem.U.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 09/03/201915:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR5 - 0
4ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A13Palazzo PignanoG.S.O. SergnanoSab 16/03/201915:00Campo Comunale 2 Via Donizetti 23 26020 Palazzo Pignano CR4 - 7
1815A14U.S. CapralbeseOr. Sabbioni RossoSab 16/03/201915:00Campo Oratorio Via Caravaggio, 10 26010 Capralba CR1 - 1
1815A15AlbacremaU.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 16/03/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR8 - 0
1815A16G.S. DoveresePol.Monte Crem.Sab 16/03/201914:00Comunale Felice Arpini Via Europa, 38 26010 Dovera CR4 - 0
5ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A17Pol.Monte Crem.Palazzo PignanoSab 23/03/201915:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR2 - 5
1815A18G.S.O. SergnanoU.S. CapralbeseDom 24/03/201915:00Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR4 - 2
1815A19Or. Sabbioni RossoAlbacremaSab 23/03/201916:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR0 - 3
1815A20U.S.C. CrespiaticaG.S. DovereseSab 23/03/201914:30Campo Parrocchiale Via Dei Marzi 26835 Crespiatica LO0 - 4
6ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A21Palazzo PignanoG.S. DovereseSab 30/03/201915:00Campo Comunale 2 Via Donizetti 23 26020 Palazzo Pignano CR8 - 0
1815A22U.S. CapralbesePol.Monte Crem.Sab 30/03/201915:00Campo Oratorio Via Caravaggio, 10 26010 Capralba CR4 - 5
1815A23AlbacremaG.S.O. SergnanoSab 30/03/201910:30Campo Oratorio Duomo Via Franco Donati 16 26013 Crema CR4 - 4
1815A24Or. Sabbioni RossoU.S.C. CrespiaticaSab 30/03/201916:00Campo Parrocchiale Via Cappuccini 30 26013 Crema CR3 - 1
7ª Giornata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A25U.S.C. CrespiaticaPalazzo PignanoSab 06/04/201914:30Campo Parrocchiale Via Dei Marzi 26835 Crespiatica LO1 - 7
1815A26G.S. DovereseU.S. CapralbeseSab 06/04/201914:00Comunale Felice Arpini Via Europa, 38 26010 Dovera CR
1815A27Pol.Monte Crem.AlbacremaSab 06/04/201915:30Comunale 1 Via Ugo Foscolo 26010 Monte Cremasco CR1 - 3
1815A28G.S.O. SergnanoOr. Sabbioni RossoDom 07/04/201915:00Centro Sportivo Comunale Via Vallarsa 26010 Sergnano CR12 - 1