Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Mignon Puri Girone B

Calendario Andata

1ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A1Palazzo PignanoAlbacremaSab 29/09/201815:00Campo Comunale 22 - 0
1815A2Pol.Monte Crem.Or. Sabbioni RossoSab 29/09/201815:30Comunale 17 - 1
1815A3G.S. DovereseU.S. CapralbeseSab 29/09/201814:00Comunale Felice Arpini0 - 2
2ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A4AlbacremaPol.Monte Crem.Sab 06/10/201810:30Campo Oratorio Duomo1 - 2
1815A5Or. Sabbioni RossoG.S. DovereseSab 06/10/201816:00Campo Parrocchiale3 - 2
1815A6U.S. CapralbesePalazzo PignanoSab 06/10/201815:00Campo Oratorio4 - 4
3ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815R7Pol.Monte Crem.Palazzo PignanoSab 13/10/201815:30Comunale 15 - 2
1815R8U.S. CapralbeseOr. Sabbioni RossoSab 13/10/201815:00Campo Oratorio5 - 1
1815A9G.S. DovereseAlbacremaSab 13/10/201814:00Comunale Felice Arpini4 - 6
4ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A10Pol.Monte Crem.U.S. CapralbeseSab 20/10/201815:30Comunale 15 - 2
1815A11Palazzo PignanoG.S. DovereseSab 20/10/201815:00Campo Comunale 27 - 4
1815A12AlbacremaOr. Sabbioni RossoSab 20/10/201810:30Campo Oratorio Duomo2 - 3
5ª Giornata Andata
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A13U.S. CapralbeseAlbacremaSab 27/10/201815:00Campo Oratorio7 - 5
1815A14G.S. DoveresePol.Monte Crem.Sab 27/10/201814:00Comunale Felice Arpini
1815A15Or. Sabbioni RossoPalazzo PignanoSab 27/10/201816:00Campo Parrocchiale1 - 10


Calendario Ritorno

1ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815R1AlbacremaPalazzo PignanoSab 03/11/201810:30Campo Oratorio Duomo1 - 10
1815R2Or. Sabbioni RossoPol.Monte Crem.Sab 03/11/201816:00Campo Parrocchiale4 - 1
1815R3U.S. CapralbeseG.S. DovereseSab 03/11/201815:00Campo Oratorio
2ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815R4Pol.Monte Crem.AlbacremaSab 10/11/201815:30Comunale 14 - 1
1815R5G.S. DovereseOr. Sabbioni RossoSab 10/11/201814:00Comunale Felice Arpini6 - 0
1815R6Palazzo PignanoU.S. CapralbeseSab 10/11/201815:00Campo Comunale 25 - 5
3ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815A7Palazzo PignanoPol.Monte Crem.Sab 17/11/201815:00Campo Comunale 2
1815A8Or. Sabbioni RossoU.S. CapralbeseSab 17/11/201816:00Campo Parrocchiale0 - 7
1815R9AlbacremaG.S. DovereseSab 17/11/201810:30Campo Oratorio Duomo1 - 5
4ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815R10U.S. CapralbesePol.Monte Crem.Sab 24/11/201815:00Campo Oratorio4 - 3
1815R11G.S. DoveresePalazzo PignanoSab 24/11/201814:00Comunale Felice Arpini
1815R12Or. Sabbioni RossoAlbacremaSab 24/11/201816:00Campo Parrocchiale1 - 2
5ª Giornata Ritorno
1ª nominata2ª nominataDataOraCampoRisultato
1815R13AlbacremaU.S. CapralbeseSab 01/12/201810:30Campo Oratorio Duomo3 - 2
1815R14Pol.Monte Crem.G.S. DovereseSab 01/12/201815:30Comunale 13 - 0
1815R15Palazzo PignanoOr. Sabbioni RossoSab 01/12/201815:00Campo Comunale 29 - 1