Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Primi Calci Primaverile - Memorial Francesco Volpini Girone B
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDGPT
1Casale Cremasco742122101214
2S.I.F. Academy531126141210
3S. Paolo Soncino53111881010
4Crema Nuova5212171077
5G.S.O. Sergnano4211166107
6Aurora Fontanella21019633
7S.Maria in Campagna Asd7016757-501
8Orsa1999301259-41