Settore Calcio - Campionati 2018/19 Pulcini - Memorial Paolo Sport Girone A
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDGPT
1Pol.Or. P.G. Frassati871039132622
2Pol. Or. Castelleone961239162319
3Crema Nuova73402481613
4U.S. Capralbese A.S.D.103342923612
5A.S.D. Casale Cremasco933333231012
6Atalantina103251530-1511
7Pol. Monte - Rosso10226222028
8Pol. Madignanese7007270-680