Settore Calcio a 5 - Campionati 2018/19 Open M Girone A
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDGPT
1Duck Team97025244821
2Atalantina A861139192020
3Fc Cicero860234221218
4Much Futsal852139281118
5A.S.D. Salvirola94144334914
6Prometheus A.S.D.84134541413
7Scanna All Stars93333331212
8Go Pack84044038212
9San Lorenzo Sabbioni740329161312
10Pieranica United73133530511
11Videoton Crema81432026-69
12Oratorio Cremosano91262542-175
13Atalantina81073359-263
14Usd Spinese Oratorio80172865-370